PROGRAMMA MASTERCLASS

Domenica 21 luglio
Sala Masterclass


Masterclass ore 11.00
Vitantonio Lombardo – Ristorante Vitantonio Lombardo, Matera
1 stella Michelin
presenta Nadia Afragola

Masterclass ore 11.45
Maicol Izzo – Piazzetta Milù, Castellammare di Stabia
1 stella Michelin
presenta Nadia Afragola

Tavola Rotonda ore 12.30

Masterclass ore 14.30
Domingo Schingaro – Ristorante Due Camini Borgo Egnazia, Savelletri
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 15.15
Tiziano Mita (Pasticcere) – Ristorante Due Camini Borgo Egnazia, Savelletri
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 16.00
Fabio Pesticcio – Ristorante Il Papavero, Eboli
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 16.45
Luigi Salomone – Chef
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 17.30
Gianfranco Iervolino – Pizzeria 450° Gradi di Iervolino, Pomigliano

Masterclass ore 18.15
Cristiano Taurisano – Pizzeria Luppoli & Farina, Latiano

Lunedi 22 luglio
Sala Masterclass


Masterclass ore 10.30
Michelangelo Mammoliti – Ristorante La Madernassa, Guarene
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 11.45
Angelo Sabatelli – Ristorante Angelo Sabatelli, Putignano
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 12.30
Peppe Aversa – Ristorante Il Buco, Sorrento
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 14.30
Salvatore Gatta – Pizzeria Fandango racconti di grani, Scalera

Masterclass ore 15.15
Gennaro Di Pace – Ristorante Gennaro Di Pace, Castello di Perno

Masterclass ore 16.00
Francesco & Vincenzo Montaruli – Ristorante Mezza Pagnotta,  Ruvo di Puglia

Masterclass ore 16.45
Valentino Tafuri – Pizzeria 3 Voglie, Battipaglia

Masterclass ore 17.30
Carlo Spina – Ristorante 3 Piani, Napoli

Masterclass ore 18.15
Pietro Zito – Ristorante Antichi Sapori, Montegrosso – Andria

Masterclass ore 19.00
Andrea Giordano – Pizzeria Lievito 72, Trani

 

 

 

Martedi 23 luglio
Sala Masterclass


Masterclass ore 11.00
Antonio Zaccardi – Ristorante Pashà, Conversano
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 11.45
Felice Lo Basso – Felix Lo Basso, Milano
1 stella Michelin
Felice Lo Basso – Memorie, Trani

Masterclass ore 14.30
Antonio Biafora – Ristorante Biafora, San Giovanni in Fiore

Masterclass ore 15.15
Paolo Barrale – Presidente Associazione CHIC – Charming Italian Chef
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 16.00
Stefano Di Gennaro – Ristorante Quintessenza, Trani
1 stella Michelin

Masterclass ore 16.45
Michele Rotondo – Masseria Petrillo – Palagianello

Masterclass ore 17.30
Gennaro Battiloro – Pizzeria Battil’oro Fuochi+Lieviti+Spiriti, Querceta

Masterclass ore 18.15
Angelo Rumolo – Country House Le Grotticelle, Caggiano